Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Champ du Loup' du 2016-04-10
Distance : 21 Nocturne
Distance : 21 Nocturne
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | CATROUX | Simon | A S G Gauchy Athlé | SE | M | 01:47:47 | ||
2 | TABAREAU | Nicolas | Team Endurance Shop | SE | M | 01:47:50 | ||
3 | BÉGO | Benoit | E S M Challans | SE | M | 01:48:32 | ||
4 | GRASSET | Jérome | Vendrennes | VE | M | 4 | 01:49:33 | |
5 | BIZON | Frédéric | A T R A S | VE | M | 5 | 01:49:50 | |
6 | DAGUISE | Johan | Rando Raid 85 | SE | M | 4 | 01:51:35 | |
7 | BELBEOC'H | Victor | Triathon Club Nantais | SE | M | 5 | 01:52:43 | |
8 | ENEE | Fabrice | Coeur À Patte Périgny | VE | M | 8 | 01:53:18 | |
9 | ROLAND | Stéphane | A T R A S | VE | M | 9 | 01:53:59 | |
10 | LOUAULT | Denis | St Hilaire Des Loges | VE | M | 10 | 01:55:02 | |
11 | PERRIDY | Ludovic | A T R A S | SE | M | 6 | 01:56:27 | |
12 | DESHOUX | Vincent | N V A | VE | M | 12 | 01:59:59 | |
13 | CAILLET | Jerome | Pass'running | VE | M | 13 | 02:00:03 | |
14 | BARRE | Thibaud | Mouchamps | SE | M | 7 | 02:00:09 | |
15 | SOUCHET | Philippe | A B V Pouzauges | VE | M | 15 | 02:00:13 | |
16 | BITEAU | Stéphane | A T R A S | VE | M | 16 | 02:00:18 | |
17 | ARNOUX | Cyril | Triathlon Club Nantais | VE | M | 17 | 02:00:29 | |
18 | GORCE | Josselin | Ile D' Olonne | SE | M | 8 | 02:01:07 | |
19 | LOIRET | David | St Georges De Montaigu | SE | M | 9 | 02:02:20 | |
20 | RABILLER | Sébastien | St Georges De Montaigu | SE | M | 10 | 02:02:23 | |
21 | LAUBER | Raphael | Vairé | SE | M | 11 | 02:03:10 | |
22 | GOBIN | Sébastien | Pornic | VE | M | 22 | 02:04:06 | |
23 | CHARRIER | Jeremie | Jogging Club St Hilaire | SE | M | 12 | 02:04:15 | |
24 | TEXIER | Carl | Clavette | SE | M | 13 | 02:04:24 | |
25 | GRANIER | Pierrick | A C Chantonnay | VE | M | 25 | 02:04:36 | |
26 | BICHON | Damien | Roche Vendee Triathlon | SE | M | 14 | 02:05:06 | |
27 | ALLETRU | Laurent | St André De La Marche | VE | M | 27 | 02:05:16 | |
28 | BIZON | François | Les Herbiers | SE | M | 15 | 02:07:44 | |
29 | NOURRY | David | SE | M | 16 | 02:08:03 | ||
30 | GAUTHIER | Thimothée | Esprit Trail Landais | SE | M | 17 | 02:08:05 | |
31 | FELDMANN | Antoine | Les Magnils Régniers | SE | M | 18 | 02:11:41 | |
32 | AUPINEL | Florence | Sec Athletisme | VE | F | 02:11:53 | ||
33 | BEAUPEU | Laurent | Thorigny | SE | M | 19 | 02:11:60 | |
34 | LANDRIAU | Romuald | Mareuil Sur Lay | SE | M | 20 | 02:12:28 | |
35 | RABILLIER | Pierre | St Prouant | SE | M | 21 | 02:12:53 | |
36 | ORGERIT | Rodolphe | St Prouant | SE | M | 22 | 02:12:58 | |
37 | HUMEAU | Anthony | A C Echiré | VE | M | 36 | 02:13:29 | |
38 | YOU | Raphael | Esprit Trail Landais | VE | M | 37 | 02:14:59 | |
39 | EVEILLÉ | Johann | St George De Montaigu | VE | M | 38 | 02:15:20 | |
40 | SERIN | Nicolas | Les Essarts | VE | M | 39 | 02:15:23 | |
41 | CATROUX | Valérie | St Sébastien Sur Loire | VE | F | 02:15:28 | ||
42 | LIMOUSIN | Anthony | Les Landes Génusson | VE | M | 40 | 02:16:32 | |
43 | FELDMANN | Baptiste | Les Magnils Régniers | ES | M | 02:19:17 | ||
44 | DESCHAMPS | Stéphane | St André Goule D'oie | VE | M | 42 | 02:20:55 | |
45 | FLANDROIS | François | St Prouant | SE | M | 23 | 02:20:56 | |
46 | BARREAU | Yannis | Chauché | VE | M | 44 | 02:21:00 | |
47 | LOIRET | Jérôme | St Georges De Montaigu | SE | M | 24 | 02:22:46 | |
48 | BERRUTI | Olivier | Loisirs Périgny | VE | M | 46 | 02:23:28 | |
49 | BIHOREL | Yann | Villedoux | SE | M | 25 | 02:23:30 | |
50 | ALLEAUD | Virginie | Niort | SE | F | 02:24:14 | ||
51 | GAUTHIER | Philippe | Etl Les Landes Génusson | VE | M | 48 | 02:24:24 | |
52 | BURGAUD | Élodie | St Hilaire De Chaléons | SE | F | 02:24:58 | ||
53 | GIRAUD | Wilfried | Villedieu La Blouère | SE | M | 26 | 02:25:02 | |
54 | BIRÉ | Davy | Thorigny Coeur Vendée | VE | M | 50 | 02:25:12 | |
55 | RABAUD | Sébastien | Chauché | VE | M | 51 | 02:26:11 | |
56 | LOUAULT | Laurence | St Hilaire Des Loges | VE | F | 02:29:36 | ||
57 | ROY | Olivier | Les Landes Génusson | VE | M | 52 | 02:29:41 | |
58 | BUTON | Florian | La Genétouze | SE | M | 27 | 02:29:52 | |
59 | BUTON | Nicolas | La Genétouze | ES | M | 02:29:54 | ||
60 | DEPLAGNE | Patrice | St Denis La Chevasse | VE | M | 55 | 02:30:09 | |
61 | SOULARD | David | Chantonnay | VE | M | 56 | 02:30:30 | |
62 | BRILLOUX | Emmanuel | Rado 79 Jouin | VE | M | 57 | 02:32:16 | |
63 | COMPAGNON | Cathy | R A D O 79 | VE | F | 4 | 02:33:18 | |
64 | GABORIAU | Didier | La Guyonnière | VE | M | 58 | 02:36:39 | |
65 | KNOCH | Frédéric | Chateau D 'olonne | VE | M | 59 | 02:39:28 | |
66 | MAZOUÉ | Thierry | Jogging Club Sablais | VE | M | 60 | 02:39:33 | |
67 | CHAIGNEAU | Jean François | St Germain/mouilleron | VE | M | 61 | 02:40:20 | |
68 | BRUNOT | Nadine | 10 Bornes De St Maxire | SE | F | 02:43:40 | ||
69 | DELEST ROY | Patricia | Suresnes | VE | F | 5 | 02:43:53 | |
70 | BAUD | Harmonie | Le Chateau D'olonne | SE | F | 4 | 02:45:14 | |
71 | GARCIA | Jeremy | Les Sables Vendee Triathlon | VE | M | 62 | 02:45:19 | |
72 | GABORIEAU | Laure | Angers | SE | F | 5 | 02:47:24 | |
73 | TOUGERON | Anne | Le Fenouiller | SE | F | 6 | 02:47:52 | |
74 | GANDRILLON | Aurélien | Réaumur | SE | M | 28 | 02:50:17 | |
75 | BRETENET | Nathalie | Mi-chemin | SE | F | 7 | 02:52:21 | |
76 | DAGUISE | Julie | Les Lucs Sur Boulogne | SE | F | 8 | 02:52:23 | |
77 | GUERINEAU | Helene | Les Lucs Sur Boulogne | SE | F | 9 | 02:52:26 | |
78 | BRILLOUX | Laurence | Rado 79 Jouin | VE | F | 6 | 03:01:46 | |
79 | COTTREAU | Jean- Daniel | Douai | VE | M | 64 | 03:07:46 | |
80 | PAULMIER | Laurence | A C Chantonnay | VE | F | 7 | 03:11:40 | |
81 | PERRIDY | Beatrice | Nuaillé | VE | F | 8 | 03:22:57 | |
82 | LE BOUTER | Gaetan | Entente Des Mauges Cholet | VE | M | 65 | 03:23:01 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |